Krone.At - Info

krone.at
krone receives about 137,000 unique visitors and 524,710 (3.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,096.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $950,628.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank krone.at is ranked number 4,499 in the world and 0.0274% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Vienna, 09, 1220, Austria and links to network IP address 213.164.6.215.

About - Krone.At

WRITE article about krone.at

How many visitors does krone.at get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
137,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,110,000
Daily Pageviews:
524,710 (3.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,499 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0274% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,637
Average Load Time:
(2435 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Austria 78.2%85.8%19
Germany 11.1%5.4%1937
Switzerland 1.5%1.1%1268
China 0.9%1.1%28516
Italy 0.9%1.1%10529
Hungary 0.6%0.5%3173
Mexico 0.6%0.9%10539
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%2584

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
krone.at
93.51%92.02%3.68
service.krone.at
7.82%4.81%2.3
mobil.krone.at
1.34%0.44%1.2
imgl.krone.at
1.09%0.29%1.0
anzeigen.krone.at
0.82%0.90%4.1
epaper.krone.at
0.70%0.84%4.5
mail.krone.at
0.59%0.19%1.2
liveticker.krone.at
0.40%0.20%1.9
download.krone.at
0.21%0.06%1.0
ticket.krone.at
0.21%0.20%3.7
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  372,878
Follow Links:
  357,250
Nofollow Links:
  15,628
Referring Domains:
  4,984
Referring IPs:
  4,102

Domain Overview

SEMrush krone.at
Domain:
  krone.at
Rank:
  333,332
Organic Keywords:
  5,162
Organic Traffic:
  1,835
Organic Cost:
  $7.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

krone.at Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,195
Facebook shares:
  2,947
Facebook comments:
  1,229
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  6,371
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  4,898
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much krone.at can earn?

Website Value:
$950,628.49
Daily Revenue:
$1,096.00
Monthly Revenue:
$32,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$400,040.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is krone.at hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.164.6.215
ASN:
AS8220 
ISP:
COLT Technology Services Group Limited 
Server Location:
Vienna
09
1220
Austria
 

Other sites hosted on 213.164.6.215

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 19 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/kmm_domain_fix.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/jquery-1.8.2.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/jquery.center.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/fsearch.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/swipe.js
http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/jquery.lazyload.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/chartbeat_toppages.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/js/jquery.marquee.js
http://tag.yoc-adserver.com/js/yoctag.js
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/customers/kmadserv/kmm_werbung_functions.js
http://www.krone.at/krone/S25/kminc/domain_name__mobil.krone.at/type__set/packagename__kmadserv/object_id__1/include_js.html
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/mtime__20121122/container.js
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/extern/adobe/AC_OETags.js
http://static.krone.at/wcm/kmprog.js
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/js/phone.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/cookieconsent2/1.0.9/cookieconsent.min.js
http://krone.oewabox.at/survey.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/fonts/fonts.css
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/css/phone.css
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/minify/min/f=/sport/phone/css/slick.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,800,700,600
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,900
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:400,700
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/css/apps_ng/news/app.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 384.8KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a119a01faf4423287d1861da4e76d116fcf.jpg.jpg could save 64.1KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a112d5a43792e0627953109a83a1ed7ad9a.jpg.jpg could save 40.7KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11f46ac***8816d28ee5f8bee550d7c3aa3.jpg.jpg could save 34.3KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11401210639fd8f65cef1c5727f74adf87.jpg.jpg could save 23.8KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a1180c299009a2f04f79d03fa775bd1a674.jpg.jpg could save 22.4KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11ea941c2a763c0d65f9d7ed2ebec67d96.jpg.jpg could save 19.7KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a110d670be43aaf82a16f9683e2ddc9fd68.jpg.jpg could save 19KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a111c88e568963584a235b431597ac97c4a.jpg.jpg could save 19KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11d9bf0665b8068677d99218d76acfb38b.jpg.jpg could save 16.9KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a1142e58cb8437f1f3befa22f17d0f952ba.jpg.jpg could save 16.8KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11a6d5fa57dfe641f6b1fa3de4d96479eb.jpg.jpg could save 15.4KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a117036f1fa8725751cbccd8f0fd1e561ad.jpg.jpg could save 10KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/playbutton-phone.png could save 5.8KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a117b4616f42b86d9d412c7***92a613b497.jpg.jpg could save 3.8KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a119525d9f164557567f2bbc2e61f4c7dc6.jpg.jpg could save 3.7KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a115434450aad71bf845daa10950a0cd815.jpg.jpg could save 3.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a110b3fb397c82e62c11ab97564fbb1d608.jpg.jpg could save 3.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11ba6c24842da***04c127a99987d6484fd.jpg.jpg could save 3.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/fabc.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/firmencheck.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/gastro.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/gesund.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/jabc.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/partner.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/shopping.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/ng/phone/img/firmenabc/tabc.jpeg?ab could save 3.1KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://static2.chartbeat.com/images/labs/bigboard/up.png could save 2.4KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/umfrage-button-nein.png could save 1.7KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/umfrage-button-ja.png could save 1.5KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a1185528d9c353385bfa849063429d0eb48.jpg.jpg could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a112b8c58ea2c61dd2b1940e844b7032109.jpg.jpg could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/phone-uhr-icon.png could save 1.3KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11141d48af716afb0eebe29a7efd43a749.jpg.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a116e1d4e9015ca56b1ede33d360c606266.jpg.jpg could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/phone-startseite-burger.png could save 1.1KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a118f13a944c703b88a9f31e2cbc6289e08.jpg.jpg could save 1,009B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11c7f1ab9d92afa90cd96149c889ecdd78.jpg.jpg could save 1,009B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11e8a0ed15d3ae7030f1071d5a1468d549.jpg.jpg could save 1,009B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11cfd21393817c2fe595a44c6dfd43a5af.jpg.jpg could save 990B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a113ff8095bd8316aa14a5f49c0057e18d2.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a114345ce8e7bc***d34b232d4ece524efef.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11***d1ae8bc55a8d2e151b17f3b1fb8517.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11b4472affd5cedb1a51e42897d1449584.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11bfe982***16c54d218f50f15bbc364d9b.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11c01ca8f296ede46800eb0775944a9f87.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11cc9387a***fe4e6cf32ed442ff2500bc.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11d22cb53ae93f59425aa659354bb0f535.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11e55c24439b2f4dbd294c918c87f55130.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11e8d1955f5b438226bc949221ec9fb722.jpg.jpg could save 988B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11f8881552d1a8964aa7f2147f26d9c045.jpg.jpg could save 988B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11049988d482133af4768902423524c331.jpg.jpg could save 986B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a1161746121a53b2db0df9581d972d9b039.jpg.jpg could save 986B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a117c504b462df76563f4f060fc5e70d638.jpg.jpg could save 980B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11d886b0e9d2b35efb8989017b2df2795d.jpg.jpg could save 907B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a111e01027ecc4aa7661f24844924e5216d.jpg.jpg could save 846B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a113213bce72e77c20fbf700c374896584b.jpg.jpg could save 622B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/cache/imgs/ea110a11308031a6f4fcdf61f9d9c273fff21a88.jpg.jpg could save 576B (2% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://krone.at/
http://www.krone.at/
http://mobil.krone.at/phone/kmm__1/index.phtml

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js (expiration not specified)
http://krone.oewabox.at/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://krone.oewabox.at/survey.js (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/phone/kmm__1/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/1x.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/funstage/1.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/funstage/2.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/funstage/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/phone-startseite-burger.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/phone-uhr-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/playbutton-phone.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/umfrage-button-ja.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/img/umfrage-button-nein.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/customers/kmadserv/kmm_werbung_functions.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/extern/adobe/AC_OETags.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/mtime__20121122/container.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.krone.at/wcm/kmprog.js (expiration not specified)
http://t-krone.oewabox.at/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://t-krone.oewabox.at/survey.js (expiration not specified)
http://tag.yoc-adserver.com/js/yoctag.js (expiration not specified)
https://static2.chartbeat.com/images/labs/bigboard/up.png (expiration not specified)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/kmm__1/type__banner/num__1/domain__mobil.krone.at/url__-Startseite-Startseite/real_adtech.phtml (2 minutes)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/kmm__1/type__banner/num__2/domain__mobil.krone.at/url__-Startseite-Startseite/real_adtech.phtml (2 minutes)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/kmm__1/type__bigsize960/num__1/domain__mobil.krone.at/url__-Startseite-Startseite/real_adtech.phtml (2 minutes)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/kmm__1/type__billboard/num__1/domain__mobil.krone.at/url__-Startseite-Startseite/real_adtech.phtml (2 minutes)
http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/kmm__1/type__popup/num__1/domain__mobil.krone.at/url__-Startseite-Startseite/real_adtech.phtml (2 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 47.4KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://tag.yoc-adserver.com/js/yoctag.js could save 29.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/customers/kmadserv/kmm_werbung_functions.js could save 16.6KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://dispatcher.oewabox.at/oewa.js could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=321 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.9KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/mtime__20121122/container.js could save 7.2KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.krone.at/wcm/kmprog.js could save 4.2KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/customers/kmadserv/kmm_werbung_functions.js could save 2.8KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://mobil.krone.at/sport/phone/v__7.1.1/js/phone.js could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mobil.krone.at/sport/tablet/chartbeat_proxy.phtml?domain=krone.at&limit=100&cache=11603755:2:5: could save 1KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.krone.at/wcm/donau/extern/adobe/AC_OETags.js could save 857B (36% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,010B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://mobil.krone.at/phone/kmm__1/index.phtml could save 1,010B (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.kro…t-Story-434474" class="cc_more_info">Weitere Informationen!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nachrichten und Medien/Zeitungen

How did krone.at look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
x-url: /
x-host: www.krone.at
X-Varnish-BE: hps_director
X-Varnish-Node: asgard
X-Varnish-TTL: 45.805
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
Server: Varnish
X-Powered-By: Curiosity
Date: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 15:55:25 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.krone.at
Rname webmaster.krone.at
Serial Number 2015112510
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX posteingang.krone.at 600
A 213.164.6.215 600
TXT 600
NS ns1.krone.at 600
NS ns3.krone.at 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.at...
% Copyright (c)2016 by NIC.AT (1)
%
% Restricted rights.
%
% Except for agreed Internet operational purposes, no part of this
% information may be reproduced, stored in a retrieval system, or
% transmitted, in any form or by any means, electronic, mechanical,
% recording, or otherwise, without prior permission of NIC.AT on behalf
% of itself and/or the copyright holders. Any use of this material to
% target advertising or similar activities is explicitly forbidden and
% can be prosecuted.
%
% It is furthermore strictly forbidden to use the Whois-Database in such
% a way that jeopardizes or could jeopardize the stability of the
% technical systems of NIC.AT under any cir***stances. In particular,
% this includes any misuse of the Whois-Database and any use of the
% Whois-Database which disturbs its operation.
%
% Should the user violate these points, NIC.AT reserves the right to
% deactivate the Whois-Database entirely or partly for the user.
% Moreover, the user shall be held liable for any and all damage
% arising from a violation of these points.

domain: krone.at
registrant: KMGC1215098-NICAT
admin-c: KMGC4707829-NICAT
tech-c: CTAD1432513-NICAT
tech-c: HP938894-NICAT
nserver: ns1.krone.at
remarks: 213.164.6.199
nserver: ns3.krone.at
remarks: 212.186.195.195
changed: 20150720 17:18:09
source: AT-DOM

personname:
organization: Krone Multimedia GesmbH & Co KG
street address: Muthgasse 2
postal code: A-1190
city: Wien
country: Austria
phone: +431360113518
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: KMGC1215098-NICAT
changed: 20021121 17:24:59
source: AT-DOM

personname: Harald Kaplan
organization: Krone Multimedia GmbH&Co KG
street address: Muthgasse 2
postal code: 1190
city: Wien
country: Austria
phone: +431360113518
fax-no: +431360113532
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: KMGC4707829-NICAT
changed: 20090407 17:19:41
source: AT-DOM

personname: COLT Telecom Austria DNSAdmin
organization:
street address: Kaerntner Ring 12
street address: Vienna
street address: A-1010
street address: AUSTRIA
postal code:
city:
country:
phone: +43 1 20500 0
fax-no: +43 1 20500 409
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: CTAD1432513-NICAT
changed: 20031129 03:56:34
source: AT-DOM

personname: Harald Kaplan
organization: Krone Multimedia GmbH&CoKG
street address: Muthgasse 2
postal code: 1190
city: Wien
country: Austria
e-mail: email
nic-hdl: HP938894-NICAT
changed: 20120329 11:28:04
source: AT-DOM
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

everettlaw.com
0 secs
batmath.it
0 secs
csgoroulette.com
0 secs
fapmen.com
0 secs
ytspace.com
0 secs
nanoaquatics.com
0 secs
shafiq.com.au
0 secs
auroraafx.com
0 secs
herkesten.com
0 secs
krone.at
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
krone.at widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.